Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
13 Properties
13 Sold Properties
List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
- 1/4 4
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,040 SqFt$1,193,000 0.6%
$1,200,000

$600,000 7.7%
$650,000
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,961 SqFt$1,400,000 3.7%
$1,350,000
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,336 SqFt$1,260,000 1.0%
$1,248,000
- 1/25 25
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,250 SqFt$1,350,000 3.8%
$1,300,000
- 1/25 25
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,205 SqFt$1,150,000 6.5%
$1,230,000
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,684 SqFt$1,370,000
$1,370,000
1 Bed 2 Baths 866 SqFt$950,000 4.9%
$999,000
3 Beds 1 Bath 972 SqFt$900,000 9.8%
$998,000
66-587 Kamehameha HWY, Haleiwa, HI 96712
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HmSvc HI RE
Single Family Home
2 Beds 1 Bath 768 SqFt$975,000 2.6%
$949,888
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,200 SqFt$1,224,000 18.4%
$1,500,000
3 Beds 1 Bath 972 SqFt$880,000
$880,000
66-587 Kamehameha HWY, Haleiwa, HI 96712
Listed by BHGRE Advantage Realty N Shore
Single Family Home
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,168 SqFt$1,200,000 20.0%
$1,500,000
- 1