+1(808) 277-4715 lex@lifeonoahu.com
Lex Ferguson
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Meet the Team
    1. Our Ohana
    2. Reviews
  • Cities
    1. Honolulu
    2. Kailua
    3. Kaneohe
    4. Haleiwa
    5. Waialua
    6. Kahuku
    7. Laie
    8. Pearl City
    9. Aiea
    10. Mililani
    11. Ewa Beach
    12. Kapolei
    13. Waianae
  • Youtube
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
24.1K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 4026 Harding AVE, Honolulu, HI 96816
    1/18 18
    5 Beds 5 Baths 2,710 SqFt

    $1,759,800 7.2%

    $1,897,000

    4026 Harding AVE, Honolulu, HI 96816

    Listed by Luxury Homes International

    Single Family Home

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 91-045 Parish DR, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    1/25 25
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,218 SqFt

    $850,000 0.1%

    $849,000

    91-045 Parish DR, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    Listed by eXp Realty

    Single Family Home

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 400 Hobron LN #2014, Honolulu, HI 96815
    1/25 25
    1 Bed 1 Bath 593 SqFt

    $475,000

    $475,000

    400 Hobron LN #2014, Honolulu, HI 96815

    Listed by eXp Realty

    Condo

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 1015 Wilder AVE #903, Honolulu, HI 96822
    1/25 25
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,489 SqFt

    $960,000 0.8%

    $968,000

    1015 Wilder AVE #903, Honolulu, HI 96822

    Listed by REMAX Hawaii

    Condo

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 3138 Waialae AVE #413, Honolulu, HI 96816
    1/25 25
    2 Beds 2 Baths 802 SqFt

    $535,000 1.9%

    $525,000

    3138 Waialae AVE #413, Honolulu, HI 96816

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Condo

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 99-252 Lalani ST, Aiea, HI 96701
    1/24 24
    4 Beds 3 Baths 1,772 SqFt

    $1,050,000 16.8%

    $899,000

    99-252 Lalani ST, Aiea, HI 96701

    Listed by Keller Williams Honolulu

    Single Family Home

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 94-325 Hokuahiahi ST #331, Mililani, HI 96789
    1/9 9
    2 Beds 1 Bath 786 SqFt

    $415,000

    $415,000

    94-325 Hokuahiahi ST #331, Mililani, HI 96789

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Island Prop

    Condo

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 95-522 Ia PL, Mililani, HI 96789
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,840 SqFt

    $1,240,000 1.6%

    $1,220,000

    95-522 Ia PL, Mililani, HI 96789

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Single Family Home

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 91-506 Onelua ST, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,027 SqFt

    $860,000

    $860,000

    91-506 Onelua ST, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    Listed by Estates Royal Limited

    Single Family Home

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 94-1026 Kaeele ST, Waipahu, HI 96797
    2 Beds 1 Bath 760 SqFt

    $810,000

    $810,000

    94-1026 Kaeele ST, Waipahu, HI 96797

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Single Family Home

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 91-6221 Kapolei Pkwy #7, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,456 SqFt

    $908,000 2.2%

    $888,888

    91-6221 Kapolei Pkwy #7, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    Listed by Redfin Corporation

    Single Family Home

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 2101 Nuuanu AVE #IPHA4, Honolulu, HI 96817

    $375,000

    $375,000

    2101 Nuuanu AVE #IPHA4, Honolulu, HI 96817

    Listed by REMAX Hawaii

    Condo

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 469 Ena RD #2102, Honolulu, HI 96815
    2 Beds 2 Baths 948 SqFt

    $520,000 9.9%

    $577,000

    469 Ena RD #2102, Honolulu, HI 96815

    Listed by Lifehouse Realty

    Condo

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 2763 Booth RD, Honolulu, HI 96813
    7 Beds 4 Baths 2,585 SqFt

    $1,680,000 6.4%

    $1,795,000

    2763 Booth RD, Honolulu, HI 96813

    Listed by Waikiki Realty LLC

    Single Family Home

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 1212 Punahou ST #2005, Honolulu, HI 96826
    2 Beds 2 Baths 981 SqFt

    $499,000

    $499,000

    1212 Punahou ST #2005, Honolulu, HI 96826

    Listed by Compass

    Condo

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 1000 Auahi ST #3504, Honolulu, HI 96814
    1/25 25
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,133 SqFt

    $1,730,000 1.4%

    $1,754,000

    1000 Auahi ST #3504, Honolulu, HI 96814

    Listed by Locations LLC

    Condo

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 98-351 Koauka LOOP #C1903, Aiea, HI 96701
    1/25 25
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,333 SqFt

    $615,000 2.4%

    $630,000

    98-351 Koauka LOOP #C1903, Aiea, HI 96701

    Listed by Locations LLC

    Condo

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 16-1530 36th AVE, Kurtistown, HI 96760
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,344 SqFt

    $390,000

    $390,000

    16-1530 36th AVE, Kurtistown, HI 96760

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Single Family Home

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 98-099 Uao PL #1605, Aiea, HI 96701
    1 Bed 1 Bath 552 SqFt

    $355,000 7.8%

    $384,900

    98-099 Uao PL #1605, Aiea, HI 96701

    Listed by Ivy K Realty, LLC

    Condo

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 1122 Kukulu ST #1607, Kapolei, HI 96707
    2 Beds 2 Baths 734 SqFt

    $545,000

    $545,000

    1122 Kukulu ST #1607, Kapolei, HI 96707

    Listed by Soldier To Soldier HI Realty

    Condo

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 453 Ulupaina ST #A, Kailua, HI 96734
    4 Beds 3 Baths 1,304 SqFt

    $1,250,000 3.5%

    $1,295,000

    453 Ulupaina ST #A, Kailua, HI 96734

    Listed by Corcoran Pacific Properties

    Single Family Home

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 91-1013 Kamaaha AVE #302, Kapolei, HI 96707
    2 Beds 1 Bath 699 SqFt

    $470,000 1.1%

    $475,000

    91-1013 Kamaaha AVE #302, Kapolei, HI 96707

    Listed by Keller Williams Honolulu

    Condo

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 5210 Likini ST #907, Honolulu, HI 96818
    2 Beds 1 Bath 691 SqFt

    $350,000 2.8%

    $360,000

    5210 Likini ST #907, Honolulu, HI 96818

    Listed by JC Hawaii Realty Corp

    Condo

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 91-1013 Leleoi ST #94, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,081 SqFt

    $660,000

    $660,000

    91-1013 Leleoi ST #94, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Island Prop.

    Single Family Home

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logosite logo
LifeOnOahu.com
Lex Ferguson | License ID: RS-78101
1050 Queen St Suite 100, Honolulu, HI, 96814, United States

+1(808) 277-4715

lex@lifeonoahu.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logosite logo
LifeOnOahu.com
Lex Ferguson | License ID: RS-78101
1050 Queen St Suite 100, Honolulu, HI, 96814, United States

+1(808) 277-4715

lex@lifeonoahu.com

Get My App